Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 10 place | 61 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Соколовский Андрей, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Клещенок Ольга, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 23 place | 31 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еремёнок Виктория, 2 - Богаченко Дмитрий, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Рябцев Федор, 5 - Устинов Никита |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 25 place | 74 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Барташевич Дарья, 2 - Масловатый Евгений, 3 - Рысенкова Дарья, 4 - Слиборская Алена, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Open Class | 18 place | 30 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Zolsky, 3 - Dovydas Girdauskas, 4 - Виктория Дидюля, 5 - Edgaras Kerpe |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 39 place | 41 dancers | 0 points | 1 - Воробьева Елена, 2 - Барташевич Дарья, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Данилюк Ирина, 5 - Дружченко Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры Соло Начинающие | 6 place | 56 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Гагина Софья, 4 - Филоненко Максим, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 6 place | 31 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Гагина Софья, 4 - Филоненко Максим, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хаус Юниоры Соло Open Class | 19 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 4 place | 25 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 5 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 6 place | 36 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Кашкан Надежда, 2 - Сузина Ирма, 3 - Эстрина Мария, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Воробьева Елена |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 13 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 19 place | 31 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
House Юниоры Solo Open Class | 12 place | 19 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Иванова Карина, 2 - Беспалов Павел, 3 - Рысенкова Дарья, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Джораев Саид |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Хип-хоп Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 13 place | 57 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Гагина Софья, 4 - Филоненко Максим, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Юниоры Дуэт/пара Первая лига | 6 place | 31 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Слюсаренко Максим, 3 - Гагина Софья, 4 - Филоненко Максим, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Хип-хоп Взрослые 1 Малая группа Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Сак Павел, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Писарчик Ульяна, 5 - Слюсаренко Сергей, 6 - Устинов Никита, 7 - Слюсаренко Максим |
Хаус Юниоры Соло Open Class | 11 place | 22 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Шевченко Наташа, 3 - Полях Павел, 4 - Дереза Дарья, 5 - Эстрина Мария |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 6 place | 48 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 5 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгений Андреев, 2 - Дарья Рысенкова, 3 - Денис Сенькевич, 4 - Виктория Еремонок, 5 - Андрей Соколовский |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 12 place | 77 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Hip Hop Junior Duo Первая лига | 13 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
House Junior Solo Open Class | 11 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Ольга Голицына, 2 - Елена Пономарева, 3 - Гвардиян Юлия, 4 - Яковлева Евгения, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Первая лига | 19 place | 31 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Еременок Виктория, 2 - Прохорович Игорь, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Масловатый Евгений |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior 1 Solo Первая лига | 12 place | 54 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Иванова Карина, 2 - Филиппов Павел, 3 - Беспалов Павел, 4 - Рысенкова Дарья, 5 - Яковлева Евгения |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo Начинающие | 7 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Терешко Ирина, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Барташевич Дарья, 4 - Эстрина Мария, 5 - Данилюк Ирина |